CARS LLC (908) 369-3666
Water Pump Elbow Gasket 1950-53 Buick

Water Pump Elbow Gasket 1950-53 Buick

Water Pump To Elbow Gasket
1950-1953 Buick All Straight-8 Engines

Oval Gasket With 2 Screw Holes …

Part Number
BG2140

Windshield Wiper Arm Nut 1936-40 Olds

Windshield Wiper Arm Nut
1936-1940 Oldsmobile
Chrome Plated Acorn Nut
Replaces OEM# 1295056 …

Part Number
WN360-O
Door Handle Clip 1977-87 Outside

Door Handle Clip 1977-87 Outside

1977-1987 Buick Regal
Exterior Door Handle Spring Clip …

Part Number
LRC560-5
Door Skin Stud Set 1963-65 Buick Riviera

Door Skin Stud Set 1963-65 Buick Riviera

Outer Door Skin Retainer Stud Set (28)
1963-1965 Buick Riviera
A new reproduction of the correct T bolt used to hold the…

Part Number
S9S
Convertible Top Arm Bushing 1971-76

Convertible Top Arm Bushing 1971-76

Convertible Top Support Arm Bushing Kit
1971-1976
Fits All GM Full Sized Convertibles …

Part Number
TAB715
Convertible Top Window Bracket 1971-76

Convertible Top Window Bracket 1971-76

Convertible Top Window Brackets
1971-1976
Fits All GM Full Sized Convertibles …

Part Number
GSB715
Quarter Window Roller 1971-76 Buick

Quarter Window Roller 1971-76 Buick

Quarter Window Roller
1971-1976 Buick
All Full sized hardtops and convertibles with movable 1/4 windows …

Part Number
WR716

Convertible Top Rain Gutter Wire 1971-76

Convertible Top Rain Gutter Wire
1971-1976
This is the spring steel wire threads through the rain gtter material. …

Part Number
RGW715

Convertible Top Rain Gutter Matl 1971-76

Convertible Top Rain Gutter Material
1971-1976
This is the material the rain gutter wire trheads through. Enough for one installation …

Part Number
RG715

Convertible Top Rear Tack Bow 1971-76 Bu

Convertible Top Rear Tack Bow/Trim Stick
1971-1976
Fits All GM Convertibles
Ships Oversized …

Part Number
HB715R

Convertible Top 2nd Hdr Bow 1971-76 Buic

Convertible Top Header 2nd Bow
1971-1976
Fits All GM Convertibles …

Part Number
HB715S

Fender Monogram 1970 Buick Wildcat

Fender Monogram
1970 Buick Wildcat …

Part Number
FM70W
Weatherstrip, Fr Door Opening 32 1951

Weatherstrip, Fr Door Opening 32 1951

Weatherstrip, front door opening, front body hinge pillar, lower. Replaces #4603809. Extruded sponge to original configuration. 2 per car. Series…

Part Number
AW503A-O
Spark Plug Wire Set 1962 Date Coded 1Q62

Spark Plug Wire Set 1962 Date Coded 1Q62

1-Q-62 Date Coded Spark Plug Wire Set
1962 Buick V-8 All 4 Barrel Carburetor
For those requiring the best for their…

Part Number
W3326621
Exhaust Manifold 1936-52 Buick Front 320

Exhaust Manifold 1936-52 Buick Front 320

Front Exhaust Manifold
1936-1952 Buick
Series 60, 70, 80, 90 320 Engine …

Part Number
MF362
U Nut - 5/16" Bolt (50)

U Nut - 5/16" Bolt (50)

U Nut (Box of 50)
For 5/16"-18 Bolt or Machine Screw
Range .025-.060"
9/16" Center of hole to edge …

Part Number
UN1B
U Nut - 5/16" Bolt (1)

U Nut - 5/16" Bolt (1)

U Nut
For 5/16"-18 Bolt or Machine Screw
Range .025-.060"
9/16" Center of hole to edge …

Part Number
UN1
U Nut - 3/8" Bolt (25)

U Nut - 3/8" Bolt (25)

U Nut (Box of 25)
For 3/8"-16 Bolt or Machine Screw
Range .050"-.200"
3/4" Center of hole to edge …

Part Number
UN2B
U Nut - 3/8" Bolt

U Nut - 3/8" Bolt

U Nut
For 3/8"-16 Screw
Range .050"-.200"
3/4" Center of hole to edge …

Part Number
UN2
U Nut - #8 Screw (25)

U Nut - #8 Screw (25)

U (J) Nut
For #8 Screw
Range .025"-.040" Panel Thickness
9/32" Center of hole to edge
Box Of 25 …

Part Number
UN3B